Otago Champs Night SprintMon 11/1/2010 8:10 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



M21E  (9)                 0.0 km   22 C           

    1     83 Joergensen, Carsten          70 PP Peninsula and Plains         22:17 
    2      8 Cambridge, Tane              85 DN Dunedin                      22:46 
    3     80 Smithson, Michael            82 PP Peninsula and Plains         23:05 
    4     70 Richardson, Alistair         93 PP Peninsula and Plains         26:50 
    5     78 Davies, Bryn                 83 RK Red Kiwi                     31:59 
    6     86 Mills, Fraser                78 DN Dunedin                      32:23 
    7    100 Metherall, Alister           59 PP Peninsula and Plains         36:32 
    8     81 Johnstone, Andrew            77 PP Peninsula and Plains         37:07 
    9     10 Cotter, Jim                  65 DN Dunedin                      42:04 



M20  (1)                  0.0 km   22 C           

    1      7 Cambridge, Ryan              91 DN Dunedin                      26:48 



M40A  (2)                 0.0 km   22 C           

    1     75 Knowles, Kev                 70 DN Dunedin                      40:01 
    2      9 Cox, Julian                  67 Noclub Unknown                  55:09 



W21E  (2)                 0.0 km   22 C           

    1     95 Klade, Piret                 83 DN Dunedin                      26:58 
    2     97 Adams, Jenni                 70 PP Peninsula and Plains         35:52 



W20  (1)                  0.0 km   22 C           

    1    103 Metherall, Selena            93 PP Peninsula and Plains         41:42 



M50A  (6)                 0.0 km   15 C           

    1     74 Meder, Bruce                 52 PP Peninsula and Plains         23:32 
    2      5 Etherington, Martin          60 PP Peninsula and Plains         32:42 
    3      2 Richardson, George           56 PP Peninsula and Plains         37:22 
    4     79 Mortimer, Nick               59 DN Dunedin                      43:51 
    5     72 Bristow, Greg                54 PP Peninsula and Plains         46:57 
    6     73 Thayer, Myles                53 DN Dunedin                    1:06:17 



M16A  (2)                 0.0 km   15 C           

    1     71 Richardson, William          95 PP Peninsula and Plains         23:31 
    2    101 Metherall, Keiran            95 PP Peninsula and Plains       1:34:10 



M60A  (1)                 0.0 km   15 C           

    1    107 Elliot, George               50 PP Peninsula and Plains       1:30:47 



W40A  (2)                 0.0 km   15 C           

    1     94 Webb, Genevieve              63 DN Dunedin                      42:48 

          12 Cox, Camilla                 69 Noclub Unknown                     mp 



W50A  (3)                 0.0 km   15 C           

    1     98 Prince, Viv                  57 PP Peninsula and Plains         29:47 
    2     91 Boland, Josie                56 PP Peninsula and Plains         33:07 
    3     90 Bloor, Vivien                58 PP Peninsula and Plains         37:17 



M40B  (1)                 0.0 km   10 C           

    1     77 Traue, Murray                61 Noclub Unknown                1:28:50 



W60A  (2)                 0.0 km   10 C           

    1     96 Faulkner, Trish              42 PP Peninsula and Plains         21:49 
    2     89 Abblett, Pauline                Southland SOC                   28:54 



W70A  (1)                 0.0 km   10 C           

          93 Scott, Ann                   37 Southland SOC                      mp 



M14A  (1)                                         

    1    102 Metherall, Cameron           98 PP Peninsula and Plains         22:07 



W12A  (1)                                         

    1     92 O'Leary, Anna                98 DN Dunedin                      11:47 



M10  (2)                                          

    1      3 Etherington, Benjamin        00 PP Peninsula and Plains         11:27 
    2    104 Wright, James                07 PP Peninsula and Plains         19:55 



W10  (3)                                          

    1     87 Cox, Rachel                  00 Noclub Unknown                  11:31 
    2    105 Cox, Nicola                  05 Noclub Unknown                  11:43 
    3     88 Cox, Ella                    02 Noclub Unknown                  17:05