Otago Champs Middle DistanceMon 11/1/2010 8:11 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                             Time 



M10  (4)                  0.0 km   10 C           

    1     74 Johnstone, Cameron           00 Noclub Unknown                  14:29 
    2     65 Buschl, Zeke                 02 DN Dunedin                      19:50 
    3     78 Etherington, Benjamin        00 PP Peninsula and Plains         22:59 
    4     25 Pelvin, Moss                 03 DN Dunedin                      33:06 



M12A  (1)                 0.0 km   15 C           

    1     73 Johnstone, Matt              99 Noclub Unknown                  34:31 



M14A  (1)                 0.0 km   12 C           

    1    977 Metherall, Cameron           98 PP Peninsula and Plains         32:55 



M16A  (2)                 0.0 km   16 C           

    1    976 Metherall, Kieran            95 PP Peninsula and Plains         36:07 
    2     15 Richardson, William          95 PP Peninsula and Plains         41:02 



M20A  (2)                 0.0 km   25 C           

    1      2 Cambridge, Ryan              91 DN Dunedin                      38:31 
    2     79 Slyfield, Luis               92 DN Dunedin                    1:06:17 



M21E  (13)                0.0 km   25 C           

    1      3 Cambridge, Tane              85 DN Dunedin                      34:14 
    2     52 Joergensen, Carsten          70 PP Peninsula and Plains         36:33 
    3     38 Davies, Bryn                 83 RK Red Kiwi                     37:07 
    4     43 Smithson, Michael            82 PP Peninsula and Plains         38:47 
    5      4 Cambridge, Riki              87 DN Dunedin                      40:21 
    6     55 Wood, Phil                   71 DN Dunedin                      42:57 
    7     46 Johnstone, Andrew            77 PP Peninsula and Plains         43:27 
    8     14 Richardson, Alistair         93 PP Peninsula and Plains         44:24 
    9     60 Wright, Tim                  73 PP Peninsula and Plains         45:27 
   10     67 Cotter, Jim                  65 DN Dunedin                      47:31 
   11     59 Mills, Fraser                78 DN Dunedin                    1:00:54 
   12     44 Johnston, Daniel             83 DN Dunedin                    1:05:44 

           1 McLeod, Bruce                73 DN Dunedin                         mp 



M21A  (3)                 0.0 km   23 C           

    1    975 Metherall, Alister           59 PP Peninsula and Plains         53:47 
    2     24 Pelvin, Craig                75 DN Dunedin                    1:01:36 
    3     39 Manning, Patrick             61 DN Dunedin                    1:12:07 



M21AS  (1)                0.0 km   16 C           

    1     56 Kennedy, Dion                84 DN Dunedin                      41:44 



M40A  (5)                 0.0 km   18 C           

    1     33 Knowles, Kev                 70 DN Dunedin                      33:11 
    2     63 Buschl, Brian                68 DN Dunedin                      34:51 
    3      6 Cox, Julian                  67 Noclub Unknown                  48:27 
    4     54 Baker, Rodney                68 Noclub Unknown                1:09:09 
    5     35 Webb, Tim                    62 DN Dunedin                    1:31:12 



M40B  (3)                 0.0 km   12 C           

    1     69 Cotter, Hamish               97 DN Dunedin                      34:38 
    2     50 Garden, Graham               38 PP Peninsula and Plains         51:37 
    3     36 Traue, Murray                61 Noclub Unknown                1:31:03 



M50A  (7)                 0.0 km   16 C           

    1     32 Meder, Bruce                 52 PP Peninsula and Plains         28:17 
    2     28 Sherriff, Joe                51 SD Southland                    38:35 
    3     41 Mortimer, Nick               59 DN Dunedin                      40:53 
    4     80 Etherington, Martin          60 PP Peninsula and Plains         41:51 
    5     31 Thayer, Myles                53 DN Dunedin                      44:38 
    6     13 Richardson, George           56 PP Peninsula and Plains       1:00:33 

          17 Bristow, Greg                54 PP Peninsula and Plains           dns 



M60A  (7)                 0.0 km   13 C           

    1    979 Wimpenny, Mike               48 NOC Nelson                      37:04 
    2      9 McLeod, George               42 DN Dunedin                      42:00 
    3     76 Elliot, George               50 PP Peninsula and Plains         47:11 
    4     19 Melville, Don                48 Noclub Unknown                  48:25 
    5     61 Ambler, Robin                46 NW North West                   48:51 
    6    973 Melville, Stuart             50 DN Dunedin                      55:44 
    7     42 Hudson, Grant                47 DN Dunedin                      56:26 



M70A  (1)                 0.0 km   9 C            

    1     22 Pedersen, Svend              31 SD Southland                    51:14 



W10  (5)                  0.0 km   10 C           

    1     71 Cotter, Lucy                 03 DN Dunedin                      18:40 
    2     75 Johnstone, Sarah             02 Noclub Unknown                  22:54 
    3     48 Joergensen, Kaia             04 PP Peninsula and Plains         25:16 
    4      7 Cox, Rachel                  00 Noclub Unknown                  26:28 
    5      8 Cox, Ella                    02 Noclub Unknown                  32:25 



W12A  (3)                 0.0 km   15 C           

    1     20 O'Leary, Anna                98 DN Dunedin                      17:16 
    2     64 Buschl, Georgia              98 DN Dunedin                      20:26 
    3     70 Cotter, Charlotte            99 DN Dunedin                      28:11 



W18A  (1)                 0.0 km   16 C           

    1     72 Carrick, Amy                 92 DN Dunedin                    1:10:55 



W21E  (3)                 0.0 km   23 C           

    1     37 Klade, Piret                 83 RK Red Kiwi                     53:26 

          45 Pasek, Maggie                71 DN Dunedin                         mp 
          51 Adams, Jenni                 70 PP Peninsula and Plains            mp 



W21A  (2)                 0.0 km   16 C           

    1     58 Wright, Sarah                93 PP Peninsula and Plains         37:51 
    2     23 Pelvin, Jeni                 71 DN Dunedin                      45:04 



W21B  (2)                 0.0 km   12 C           

    1     47 Grant, Emily                 81 DN Dunedin                      37:46 
    2     53 Baker, Amy                   76 Noclub Unknown                  44:33 



W21C  (1)                 0.0 km   15 C           

    1     57 Speak, Kristin               89 DN Dunedin                      37:11 



W40A  (3)                 0.0 km   16 C           

    1     34 Webb, Genevieve              63 DN Dunedin                      50:51 
    2      5 Cox, Camilla                 69 Noclub Unknown                  58:22 

          68 Cotter, Kate                 66 DN Dunedin                         mp 



W40B  (2)                 0.0 km   12 C           

    1     21 O'Leary, Aggie               62 DN Dunedin                      46:55 
    2     62 Ambler, Gay                  47 NW North West                 1:28:36 



W50A  (4)                 0.0 km   13 C           

    1     12 Bloor, Vivien                58 PP Peninsula and Plains         44:42 
    2    974 Prince, Viv                  57 PP Peninsula and Plains         50:07 
    3     40 Hudson, Jennifer             51 DN Dunedin                    1:00:19 
    4     29 Wilson, Jo                   57 SD Southland                  1:02:39 



W60A  (4)                 0.0 km   9 C            

    1     49 Faulkner, Trish              42 PP Peninsula and Plains         29:37 
    2     18 Grant, Anna                  49 DN Dunedin                      31:15 
    3     10 Abblett, Pauline                SD Southland                    32:15 
    4     11 Cloete, Jane                 49 DN Dunedin                      50:05 



W70A  (3)                 0.0 km   9 C            

    1     26 Rathbone, Bunny              35 DN Dunedin                      35:02 
    2     30 Ehrhardt, Pat                40 DN Dunedin                    1:58:18 

          27 Scott, Ann                   37 SD Southland                       mp 



W20  (1)                  0.0 km   23 C           

    1    978 Metherall, Selena            93 PP Peninsula and Plains       1:01:30