Cuttance OYSun 8/21/2011 7:08 PM
Resultscreated by OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stno Name                         YB Club                                Time 



Long red  (8)             5.7 km  295 m   15 C    

    1     43 Brian Buschl                 02 DN Dunedin                     1:08:48,0 
    2     31 Daniel Johnston                 DN Dunedin                     1:19:30,0 
    3     14 Dave Browning                48 DN Dunedin                     1:38:01,0 
    4      9 Genevieve Webb               63 DN Dunedin                     2:12:42,0 
    5      8 Tim Webb                     62 DN Dunedin                     2:21:39,0 
    6     36 Owen Cambridge               90 DN Dunedin                     2:28:36,0 
    7     40 Peter Bylsma                                                   2:56:48,0 

          26 Yoann Feillet                02                                       mp 



Short Red  (21)           4.0 km  165 m   13 C    

    1      4 Kev Knowles                  70 DN Dunedin                       52:40,0 
    2     41 Jenni Pelvin                    UK UK                            59:38,0 
    3     29 Luis Slyfield                92 HB Hawkes Bay                  1:03:58,0 
    4     16 Nick Mortimer                   DN Dunedin                     1:05:11,0 
    5      1 Mike Harding                    PAPO Christchurch              1:09:48,0 
    6     44 Craig Pelvin                    DN Dunedin                     1:11:46,0 
    7     22 Ben Ludgate                     DN Dunedin                     1:14:36,0 
    8     13 George MacLeod                  DN Dunedin                     1:26:05,0 
    9      5 Myles Thayer                 53 DN Dunedin                     1:26:24,0 
   10     15 Judy Browning                47 DN Dunedin                     1:38:20,0 
   11     10 Don Melville                 48 DN Dunedin                     1:39:09,0 
   12     12 Eunice MacLeod                  DN Dunedin                     1:47:13,0 
   13      6 Allan Grant                  53 DN Dunedin                     1:48:18,0 
   14      2 Jane Cloete                  49 DN Dunedin                     1:50:00,0 
   15     39 Stephen Cooper                                                 1:50:48,0 
   16      3 Annie Grant                     DN Dunedin                     1:55:31,0 
   17     37 Kahu Parmenter                                                 2:12:48,0 
   18     32 Jennifer Hudson              51 DN Dunedin                     2:13:40,0 
   18     33 Grant Hudson                 47 DN Dunedin                     2:13:40,0 

          30 Brian Staunton                  HB Hawkes Bay                         mp 
          35 Jane Forsyth                 53 DN Dunedin                            mp 



Orange  (4)               3.0 km  135 m   15 C    

    1     34 Helen Glenny                    DN Dunedin                       55:19,0 
    2     38 Esther Bylsma                                                  1:20:04,0 

          23 Megan Hall                      DN Dunedin                            mp 
          25 Ross Martin                     DN Dunedin                            mp 



Yellow  (5)               2.4 km  100 m   13 C    

    1     17 Matt Johnstone                  DN Dunedin                       39:15,0 
    2     24 Cameron Hall                    DN Dunedin                       51:17,0 
    3     11 Luke Martin                     DN Dunedin                     1:09:34,0 
    4     18 Charlotte Cotter             65 DN Dunedin                     1:18:49,0 

          19 Sarah Johnstone              66 DN Dunedin                            mp 



White  (4)                1.5 km  90 m   14 C     

    1     27 Grace Cotter                    DN Dunedin                       39:45,0 
    2     42 Moss Pelvin                     DN Dunedin                       47:22,0 
    3     21 Annabel Ludgate                 DN Dunedin                       58:10,0 

          28 Lucy Cotter                     DN Dunedin                            mp